№
|
Фамилия, имя
|
класс
|
предмет
|
место
|
1
|
Говорунова Ирина Александровна
|
8
|
География
|
Победитель
|
2
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
География
|
Призер
|
3
|
Корбань Захар Владимирович
|
8
|
География
|
Призер
|
4
|
Хагуров Бислан Аминович
|
9
|
География
|
Призер
|
5
|
Петухов Владимир Анатольевич
|
10
|
География
|
Призер
|
6
|
Попова Мария Юрьевна
|
8
|
Химия
|
Победитель
|
7
|
Гажева Милена Ахмедхановна
|
8
|
Химия
|
Призер
|
8
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
Химия
|
Призер
|
9
|
Ермакова Яна Рустамовна
|
9
|
Химия
|
Победитель
|
10
|
Хлопянникова Елизавета Олеговна
|
9
|
Химия
|
Призер
|
11
|
Рамазанова Ильена Наримановна
|
9
|
Право
|
Призер
|
12
|
Ермакова Яна Рустамовна
|
9
|
Право
|
Призер
|
13
|
Ткачев Владислав Владимирович
|
9
|
Право
|
Призер
|
14
|
Хлопянникова Елизавета Олеговна
|
9
|
Право
|
Призер
|
15
|
Авакян Семен Эрикович
|
11
|
Право
|
Победитель
|
16
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
Право
|
Призер
|
17
|
Ковалев Алексей Евгеньевич
|
7
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
18
|
Емельянова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
7
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
19
|
Корбань Захар Владимирович
|
8
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
20
|
Субботин Захар Артемович
|
8
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
21
|
Верченко Алексей Игоревич
|
9
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
22
|
Першин Артем Владимирович
|
9
|
ОБЖ
|
Призер
|
23
|
Хагурова Самира Аминовна
|
7
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
24
|
Коровникова Вероника Александровна
|
8
|
Русский яз
|
Победитель
|
25
|
Рамазанова Ильена Наримановна
|
9
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
26
|
Ермакова Яна Рустамовна
|
9
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
27
|
Газарян Кристина Александровна
|
9
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
28
|
Димченко Виктория Дмитриенва
|
9
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
29
|
Канунникова Аделина Эриковна
|
10
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
30
|
Масел Юлия Андреевна
|
10
|
Русский яз
|
Призер
|
31
|
Никифоров Илья Александрович
|
8
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
32
|
Бычкова Екатерина
|
8
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
33
|
Касьянова Анастасия Васильевна
|
8
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
34
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
35
|
Хагуров Бислан Аминович
|
9
|
Физ-ра
|
Победитель
|
36
|
Карасева Юлиана Денисовна
|
9
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
37
|
Алябьев Роман Александрович
|
10
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
38
|
Кулаков Артем Анатольевич
|
10
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
39
|
Печеневский Артем Витальевич
|
10
|
Физ-ра
|
Призер
|
40
|
Ковалев Алексей Евгеньевич
|
7
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
41
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
42
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
43
|
Димченко Виктория Дмитриена
|
9
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
44
|
Канунникова Аделина Эриковна
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
45
|
Чернова Валерия Евгеньевна
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
46
|
Петухов Владимир Анатольевич
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
47
|
Кружалова Екатерина Анатольевна
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
48
|
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
49
|
Дячинская Дарья Александровна
|
10
|
Астрономия
|
Призер
|
50
|
Хагурова Алина Муратовна
|
7
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
51
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
52
|
Димченко Виктория Дмитриена
|
9
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
53
|
Ермакова Яна Рустамовна
|
9
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
54
|
Хлопянникова Елизавета Олеговна
|
9
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
55
|
Канунникова Аделина Эриковна
|
10
|
Литература
|
Победитель
|
56
|
Масел Юлия Андреевна
|
10
|
Литература
|
Победитель
|
57
|
Шумейко Елизавета Александровна
|
11
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
58
|
Ковалева Анастасия Николаевна
|
11
|
Литература
|
Призер
|
59
|
Мозговая Марина Юрьевна
|
7
|
Физика
|
Победитель
|
60
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
Физика
|
Призер
|
61
|
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич
|
10
|
Физика
|
Победитель
|
62
|
Петухов Владимир Анатольевич
|
10
|
Физика
|
Призер
|
63
|
Рудаков Дмитрий Викторович
|
11
|
Физика
|
Призер
|
64
|
Болгова Юлия Романовна
|
7
|
Биология
|
Победитель
|
65
|
Хагурова Самира Аминовна
|
7
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
66
|
Ковалев Алексей Евгеньевич
|
7
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
67
|
Хагурова Алина Муратовна
|
7
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
68
|
Мозговая Марина Юрьевна
|
7
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
69
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
Биология
|
Победитель
|
70
|
Гажева Милена Ахмедхановна
|
8
|
Биология
|
Победитель
|
71
|
Ермакова Яна Рустамовна
|
9
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
72
|
Канунникова Аделина Эриковна
|
10
|
Биология
|
Победитель
|
73
|
Масел Юлия Андреевна
|
10
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
74
|
Григоров Александр Павлович
|
10
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
75
|
Кружалова Екатерина Анатольевна
|
10
|
Биология
|
Призер
|
76
|
Попова Мария Юрьевна
|
8
|
Экономика
|
Победитель
|
77
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
Экономика
|
Призер
|
78
|
Шумейко Елизавета Александровна
|
11
|
Экономика
|
Победитель
|
79
|
Говорунова Ирина Сергеевна
|
8
|
Математика
|
Призер
|
80
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
Математика
|
Призер
|
81
|
Рамазанова Ильена Наримановна
|
9
|
Математика
|
Призер
|
82
|
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич
|
10
|
Математика
|
Победитель
|
83
|
Петухов Владимир Анатольевич
|
10
|
Математика
|
Победитель
|
84
|
Хагурова Самира Аминовна
|
7
|
Обществознание
|
Призер
|
85
|
Поезжаева Мария Николаевна
|
8
|
Обществознание
|
Победитель
|
86
|
Попова Мария Юрьевна
|
8
|
Обществознание
|
Призер
|
87
|
Пятигорова Кристина Николаевна
|
8
|
Обществознание
|
Призер
|
88
|
Шумейко Елизавета Александровна
|
11
|
Обществознание
|
Призер
|
89
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
Обществознание
|
Призер
|
90
|
Рамазанова Ильена Наримановна
|
9
|
МХК
|
Призер
|
91
|
Димченко Виктория Дмитриена
|
9
|
МХК
|
Призер
|
92
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
Английский язык
|
Призер
|
93
|
Гаспарян Нарек Севакович
|
11
|
Английский язык
|
Призер
|
94
|
Гайдуков Федор Алексеевич
|
7
|
Технология
|
Призер
|
95
|
Екимсеев Алексей Викторович
|
7
|
Технология
|
Призер
|
96
|
Змеев Тимофей Павлович
|
8
|
Технология
|
Победитель
|
97
|
Никифиров Илья Александрович
|
8
|
Технология
|
Призер
|
98
|
Морозов Данил Витальевич
|
9
|
Технология
|
Призер
|
99
|
Печеневский Артем Витальевич
|
10
|
Технология
|
Призер
|
100
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
Технология
|
Победитель
|
101
|
Донцова Юлия Валентиновна
|
7
|
История
|
Призер
|
102
|
Шевцов Валерий Владимирович
|
8
|
История
|
Победитель
|
103
|
Гажева Милена Ахмедхановна
|
8
|
История
|
Победитель
|
104
|
Корбань Захар Владимирович
|
8
|
История
|
Призер
|
105
|
Рамазанова Ильена Наримановна
|
9
|
История
|
Призер
|
106
|
Димченко Виктория Дмитриена
|
9
|
История
|
Призер
|
107
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
История
|
Призер
|
108
|
Чернова Валерия Евгеньевна
|
10
|
Экология
|
Призер
|
109
|
Петухов Владимир Анатольевич
|
10
|
Экология
|
Призер
|
110
|
Кружалова Екатерина Антольевна
|
10
|
Экология
|
Призер
|
111
|
Погосян Карен Меружанович
|
11
|
Экология
|
Победитель
|
112
|
Гаспарян Нарек Севакович
|
11
|
Экология
|
Призер
|
113
|
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич
|
10
|
Ифнорматика
|
Победитель
|